Suhayl Allie



Date of Birth: 8 November 1994, Cape Town, South Africa

Nickname: Suli / Van dam

Former Clubs: Santos FC

Marital Status: Single

Favourite Music: RnB

Favourite Food: Chicken Pasta

Favourite TV Show/Film: Entourage

Car/s: Mercedes Benz A250

All-Time Favourite Player: Zinedine Zidane

Who inspires You? Father

Inspiring Qoute? When preparation meets opportunity, the only end result is success.

10 MIDFIELDER

When preparation meets opportunity, the only end result is success.


 
Audi Logo
VW Logo
Absa Logo
Jonsson Workwear
Hatfield Logo