Siphesihle Zwane



Date of Birth: 28 November 1993, Glencoe, South Africa

Nickname: Modric

Former Clubs: Golden Arrows, Royal Eagles, Mbombela United

Marital Status: Single

Favourite Music: Gospel

Favourite Food: Pasta and Chicken

Favourite TV Show/Film: Isibaya

Favourite Celebrity Crush: Loot Love

Car/s: Polo Tsi

All-Time Favourite Player: Luka Modric

Who inspires You? My Son

Inspiring Qoute? God is never late.

6 MIDFIELDER

God is never late