Sello Motsepe



Date of Birth: 9 September 1993, Tembisa, South Africa

Nickname: Ceejo Bajo

Former Clubs: Berea Albion, Real Kings

HPFC debut: 2013/2014

Marital Status: Relationship

Favourite Music: House / Piano

Favourite Food: Pap and Steak

Favourite TV Show/Film: The Queen

Favourite Celebrity Crush: Kea from the Queen (Dineo)

All-Time Favourite Player: Sergio Ramos

Who inspires You?: Sergio Ramos

Inspiring Qoute: Always walk in the light and you would never get lost in life situations.

34 DEFENDER

Always walk in the light and you would never get lost in life situations.


 
Audi Logo
VW Logo
Absa Logo
Jonsson Workwear
Hatfield Logo