Ryan George Christopher Rae



Date of Birth: 21 August 1991, Johannesburg, South Africa

Nickname: Ray Ray

Former Clubs: M Black Aces

Marital Status: Single

Favourite Music: Trap Music

Favourite Food: Oxtail

Favourite TV Show/Film: Extreme Ru's / Top Gear

Car/s: Toyota

All-Time Favourite Player: Thierry Henry

Who inspires You?: Eric Thomas

Inspiring Qoute: Your effort = Your Results

24 DEFENDER

Your effort = Your Results