Roberto Fragale



Date of Birth: 8 February 1999, Johannesburg, South Africa

Nickname: Stevie G

Former Clubs: Black Aces

International honours: Under 20 South Africa

Marital Status: Single

Favourite Music: Hiphop

Favourite Food: Pizza

Favourite TV Show/Film: MD Show

Car/s: Toyota

All-Time Favourite Player: Neymar

Who inspires You? Neymar

Inspiring Qoute? Push when others are relaxing

8 MIDFIELDER

Push when others are relaxing