Ricardo Williams



Date of Birth: 30 August 1996, Cape Town, South Africa

Nickname: JR

Former Clubs: Milano United, Cape Town All Stars

HPFC debut: 2018/2019

Marital Status: Married

Favourite Music: House / Hip-hop

Favourite Food: Pizza

Favourite TV Show/Film: 7De laan

Favourite Celebrity Crush: Minnie Dlamini Jones

Car/s: VW Golf 7R

All-Time Favourite Player: Daine Klate

Who inspires You?: My mother

Inspiring Qoute: To be the best everyday.

22 DEFENDER

To be the best everyday.