Zwelinjane Petrus Ngebo



Date of Birth: 1 April 1984, Koppies, South Africa

Nickname: King

Former Clubs: Mbatha Bucks FC

HPFC: 2018/2019

International honours: Bafana Bafana 3

Marital Status: Married

Favourite Music: Deep House / RnB

Favourite Food: Pasta Mince

Favourite TV Show/Film: Isibaya

9 FORWARD