Modibedi Mokoena



Date of Birth: 20 June 1995, South Africa

Nickname: Mista

Former Clubs: Super Eagles FC, Young boys

Favourite Music: House, Gospel

Favourite Food: Chicken

Favourite TV Show/Film: Skeem Sam

Favourite Celebrity Crush: My girlfriend

Car: Golf R

All-Time Favourite Player: C. Ronaldo

Who inspires You?: Teboko Mokoena

Inspiring Qoute?: Never give up in life

17 MIDFIELDER

Never give up in life