Lloyd Kazapua



Date of Birth: 25 March 1989, Cape Town, South Africa

Nickname: xoxo

Former Clubs: Tigers, African Stars

HPFC debut: N/A

Marital Status: Relationship

Favourite Music: Kwaito

Favourite Food: Macaroni and Chicken

Favourite TV Show/Film: Monday Night Football

Favourite Celebrity Crush: Minnie Dlamini

Car/s: WildTrack Ford

All-Time Favourite Player: Van Der Sa

Who inspires You? My Mom

Inspiring Quote? It's not how you fall, it's how you get up.

52 GOALKEEPER

It's not how you fall, it's how you get up.