Lesenya Ramoroka



Date of Birth: 04 April 1994, Mahalapye, Botswana

Nickname: Lee

Former Clubs: Mochudi Buffalos, Orapa United

Marital Status: Single

Favourite Music: Hip-hop

Favourite Food: Papa and Beef

Favourite TV Show/Film: Horrah

Favourite Celebrity Crush: Nikki Minaj

Car/s: Mazda 6

All-Time Favourite Player: Marcelo

Who inspires You?: Father

Inspiring Qoute: Bible Quote.

20 DEFENDER

Bible Quote.